Start Kontakt Länkar

Kalender
Ungdom
Resultat
Arkiv
Klubbar
Schackfyran
Styrelse
Blanketter




 

Göteborgs Schackförbund

Manhemknatten 2006
                        FORMEL 1-GRUPPEN
1 Harald Berggren Torell SS Manhem 6  
2 Jessica Bengtsson SS Manhem 6  
3 Erik Persson SS Manhem  
4 Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm Majornas SS 3  
5 Daniel Skorczynski SS Manhem  
6 Johannes Almer Mölndals SK 2  
7 Philip Blom Örgryte SK 2  
8 Edvin Hägg SS Manhem 1  
FÖDDA 1993
1 Martin Quintans Majornas SS 6 28.0
2 Arvin Bahmani SS Manhem 27.5
3 Isak Asplund Majornas SS 27.0
4 Joel Jerkin SS Manhem 25.0
5 Emil Sjöholm SS Manhem 24.5
6 Lukas Samuelsson Mölndals SK 3 21.5
7 Ottilia Wester SS Manhem 2 18.0
FÖDDA 1994
1 Ludvig Alnevall Mölndals SK 26.0
2 Aron Hansson SS Manhem 5 30.5
3 Johan Fogelmark Mölndals SK 25.5
4 Kathrine Muweke Lundby SS 4 23.0
5 Anton Kerf Kungsbacka SK 3 25.5
6 Andreas Ahlin SS Manhem 3 22.0
7 Love Planhammar Majornas SS 19.0
8 Oskar Sjöbeck   2 20.0
9 Hamza Hadric SS Manhem 2 15.0
FÖDDA 1995
1 Viktor Lundmark SS Manhem 5 25.5
2 Henrik Hedström SS Manhem 28.0
3 Louise Segerfelt Örgryte SK 27.5
4 Jakob Runestam SS Manhem 26.0
5 Marco Helin Lundby SS 4 24.5
6 Dennis Ukic Mölndals SK 4 24.0
7 Jakob Ohlson Örgryte SK 4 23.0
8 Neda Farhand SS Manhem 4 22.0
9 Max Falk Backström Majornas SS 4 21.0
10 Carl Laurell SS Manhem 4 21.0
11 Mehran Shakarinawa Majornas SS 20.0
12 Julia Wihlborg Mölndals SK 3 28.5
13 Alex Haglund Majornas SS 3 25.5
14 Steven Djordjic SS Manhem 3 20.5
15 Simon Rydén SK Kamraterna 3 19.5
16 Pontus Haglund Majornas SS 3 18.5
17 Pedram Khadem SS Manhem 20.5
18 Elliot Ekblad Majornas SS 18.5
19 Adrian Bergman SS Manhem 18.5
20 David Udén SK Kamraterna 2 19.0
21 Samuel Molin SS Manhem 1 17.0
FÖDDA 1996
1 Oskar Gustafsson Kungsbacka SK 6 29.0
2 Shawnee Waters SS Manhem 28.0
3 Daniel Jacobsson Kungsbacka SK 5 31.0
4 Simon Nordensson Örgryte SK 5 29.5
5 Theodor Collin SS Manhem 5 28.0
6 Isak Ungerfält SS Manhem 26.0
7 Joar Hellqvist SS Manhem 4 20.5
8 Nicolai Rostefors SS Manhem 4 30.0
9 Zackarias Parr SS Manhem 4 27.5
10 Aldo Schadewitz SS Manhem 4 26.5
11 Alex Nitsche SS Manhem 4 26.0
12 Nickrad Kavoosi SS Manhem 4 25.5
13 Marcus Andersson SS Manhem 4 22.0
14 Benjamin Östlund Ullman SS Manhem 4 22.0
15 Henrik Olausson SS Manhem 4 21.5
16 Ole Fredriksen Örgryte SK 4 21.0
17 Joel Näslund SS Manhem 4 20.0
18 Axel Liljendal SS Manhem 4 20.0
19 Carl Bygren   25.0
20 Joar Johansson Majornas SS 24.0
21 Emil Dabrowski SS Manhem 20.0
22 William Almér SS Manhem 3 23.5
23 Emma Blom Örgryte SK 3 23.0
24 Stina Carlsson Mölndals SK 3 20.0
25 Delroy Gonzales Minott SS Manhem 3 19.5
26 Jesper Knapp SS Manhem 2 19.0
27 Andreas Eriksson SS Manhem 2 18.5
28 Sebastian Lindholm SS Manhem 18.5
29 Philip Gefvert SS Manhem 15.0
30 Martin Kroon SS Manhem 1 13.5
FÖDDA 1997 och senare
1 Simon Wigemo SS Manhem 7 27.0
2 Filip Johansson Mölndals SK 6 31.0
3 Pedram Shakarinawa Majornas SS 26.0
4 Daniel Abrahamsson Kungsbacka SK 5 29.5
5 Gabriel Svorono SS Manhem 5 27.0
6 Isak Djudja Lundby SS 5 26.5
7 Lawrence Jörgensen SS Manhem 5 26.0
8 Alf Klaar SS Manhem 5 24.5
9 Kristian Eliasson SS Manhem 5 23.0
10 Robin Nilsson SS Manhem 5 22.5
11 Kristian Nilsson Mölndals SK 23.0
12 Noel Waters SS Manhem 4 24.5
13 Andreas Fors Mölndals SK 4 24.0
14 Alexander Tornemo Thorén Mölndals SK 4 22.0
15 Nils Jutblad SS Manhem 4 18.0
16 Ran Li SS Manhem 23.5
17 Johannes Rorsman SS Manhem 20.5
18 Noel Danielsson   14.5
19 Johan Kewenter Mölndals SK 3 26.5
20 Marco Limeta SS Manhem 3 23.5
21 Taraz Zare SS Manhem 3 21.0
22 Simon Balby Kärra SS 3 21.0
23 Adrian Rossing Mölndals SK 3 20.5
24 Fredrik Olausson SS Manhem 3 20.0
25 Sverker Klaar SS Manhem 3 19.0
26 Oliver Ekdahl Mölndals SK 24.0
27 Anthony Kalcic   22.0
28 Andreas Linger SS Manhem 21.0
29 Jonathan Muistama Majornas SS 18.0
30 Zacharias Lifmark SK Kamraterna 17.5
31 Teodor Bergman SS Manhem 2 23.5
32 Axel Johansson Mölndals SK 2 20.5
33 Philip Peterson   2 19.5
34 Fredrik Lorentzon   2 19.5
35 Hannes Marklund SS Manhem 2 15.0
36 Max Lifmark SK Kamraterna 21.5
37 Simon Ekdahl Mölndals SK 18.0
38 Johannes Palmeby SS Manhem 18.0
39 Leo Wartunian SK Kamraterna 15.5
40 Pouya Shriva Soukhan SS Manhem 15.0
 
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715