Start Kontakt Länkar

Kalender
Ungdom
Resultat
Arkiv
Klubbar
Schackfyran
Styrelse
Blanketter




 

Göteborgs Schackförbund

Metroschacket 06

JUNIORER (1985-1988)

1

Peter Vas (88)

SS Manhem

6

26.0

2

Jonas Bengtsson (85)

SS Manhem

5

29.0

3

Attila Fülöp (88)

Mölndals SK

3

27.0

4

Martin Wood

 

2

19.0

KADETTER (1989-1992)

1

Richard Jern (90)

SS Manhem

5

29.0

2

Johannes Aira (92)

SS Manhem

5

25.0

3

Philip Jerkner (91)

SS Manhem

5

19.0

4

Joel Zetterlund (89)

SS Manhem

4

26.0

5

Victor Vas (90)

SS Manhem

4

23.0

6

Wictor Olsson (91)

SS Manhem

3

23.0

7

Björn Svensson (89)

Mölndals SK

3

22.0

8

Lukas Blomgren (92)

Lundby SS

3

18.0

9

Adam Bendrioua (91)

Lundby SS

1

22.0

10

Tobias Arvidsson (92)

Lundby SS

0

20.0

FÖDDA 1993

1

Harald Berggren Torell

SS Manhem

6

27.5

2

Martin Quintans

Majornas SS

5

30.0

3

Emil Sjöholm

SS Manhem

5

21.0

4

Arvin Bahmani

SS Manhem

4,5

25.5

5

Oscar Johansson

SS Manhem

4

21.5

6

Isak Asplund

Majornas SS

3

25.0

7

Robin Westin Björnbäck

Lundby SS

2,5

17.5

8

Johanna Tolly

 

2

16.5

9

Hedda Mannhard

 

0

14.5

FÖDDA 1994

1

Ludvig Alnevall

Mölndals SK

5

28.5

2

Erik Persson

SS Manhem

4,5

26.5

3

Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm

Majornas SS

4,5

24.0

4

Johan Fogelmark

Mölndals SK

4

26.5

5

Aron Hansson

SS Manhem

4

25.0

6

Ivar Svensson

SS Manhem

4

20.0

7

Johannes Almer

Mölndals SK

3,5

25.0

8

Anton Kerf

Kungsbacka SK

3

24.0

9

Rami Sheik

 

3

24.0

10

Katherine Muweke

Lundby SS

3

22.5

11

Max Boström

 

3

22.5

12

Attila Lärkefjord

 

3

18.0

13

Sara Bendrioua

Lundby SS

2

21.0

14

Anton Gunnarson

SS Manhem

2

16.5

15

Love Planhammar

 

2

16.0

FÖDDA 1995

1

Jessica Bengtsson

SS Manhem

6

30.0

2

Philip Blom

Örgryte SK

5,5

27.5

3

Louise Segerfelt

Örgryte SK

5,5

24.0

4

Patrik Andrén

Kungsbacka SK

4,5

26.0

5

Henrik Hedström

SS Manhem

4

28.0

6

Julia Wihlborg

Mölndals SK

4

22.0

7

Jakob Ohlson

Örgryte SK

4

22.0

8

Alexander Karlsson

SS Manhem

4

18.5

9

Viktor Lundmark

SS Manhem

3,5

26.0

10

Marco Helin

Lundby SS

3,5

24.0

11

Dennis Ukic

Mölndals SK

3,5

23.5

12

Jakob Runestam

SS Manhem

3

25.0

13

Miriam Svensson

Mölndals SK

3

19.5

14

Adrian Bergman

SS Manhem

2,5

20.5

15

Simon Gustavsson

 

2,5

20.5

16

Edward Kullberg

SS Manhem

2,5

18.0

17

Mikael Otrel

Lundby SS

2

18.5

19

Elias Onami

SS Manhem

1

17.5

FÖDDA 1996

1

Hannes Thell

SS Manhem

5

28.0

2

Simon Nordensson

Örgryte SK

5

26.5

3

Emma Blom

Örgryte SK

4,5

17.5

4

Stina Carlsson

Mölndals SK

4,5

17.0

5

Lukas Thell

SS Manhem

4

22.5

6

Martin Kroon

SS Manhem

4

22.0

7

Darin Bahmani

SS Manhem

3,5

27.0

8

Ole Fredriksen

 

3,5

21.5

9

Robert Fredén

Örgryte SK

3

26.5

10

Jesper Knapp

SS Manhem

3

19.5

11

Simon Höscher

 

2,5

16.5

12

Nickrad Kavoosi

SS Manhem

2

24.5

FÖDDA 1997 och senare

1

Isak Djudja

Lundby SS

6

27.5

2

Simon Wigem (98)

SS Manhem

5,5

29.0

3

Erik Sande

Mölndals SK

5,5

28.5

4

Filip Johansson

Mölndals SK

4

28.0

5

Robin Nilsson

SS Manhem

4

25.0

6

Andreas Fors

Mölndals SK

4

24.5

7

Jakob Johansson

Mölndals SK

3,5

22.0

8

Teodor Bergman (98)

SS Manmhem

3,5

20.5

9

Axel Johansson (98)

Mölndals SK

3,5

19.5

10

Olle Bjurö

Mölndals SK

3

22.5

11

Jakob Lundin

Mölndals SK

3

20.0

12

Nils Jutblad (98)

SS Manhem

3

18.5

13

Aria Tarkeshi

SS Manhem

2

19.0

14

Simon Ekdahl

Mölndals SK

1,5

19.0

15

Oliver Ekdahl (99)

Mölndals SK

1,5

16.5

KLASSTÄVLINGEN

1

Högadalsskolan, Mölnlycke

2B

20

 

2

Kungsladugårdsskolan, Gbg

5-6A

16,5

 

3

Lundenskolan, Gbg

5A

12,5

 

 

 

 

 
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715