Start Kontakt Länkar

Kalender
Ungdom
Resultat
Arkiv
Klubbar
Schackfyran
Styrelse
Blanketter




 

Göteborgs Schackförbund

Hisingen Open 06
 

FORMEL 1-GRUPPEN

1

Harald Berggren Torell

SS Manhem

6

 

2

Alexander Holzmann Ekholm

Majornas SS

 

3

Jessica Bengtsson

SS Manhem

5

 

4

Erik Persson

SS Manhem

 

5

Philip Blom

Örgryte SK

2

 

6

Johannes Almer

Mölndals SK

2

 

7

Martin Quintans

Majornas SS

2

 

8

Louise Segerfeldt

Örgryte SK

1

 

FÖDDA 1993

1

Anton Glans

Alingsås SS

5

23.0

2

Thomas Trägårdh

SS Manhem

4

24.5

3

Robin Westin Björnbäck

Lundby SS

2

18.0

FÖDDA 1994

1

Gillis Holegrsson

Alingsås SS

4

28.5

2

Chrsidtoffer McFie

Alingsås SS

4

26.0

3

Gustav Sannfridsson

Alingsås SS

4

25.0

4

Ivar Svensson

SS Manhem

4

22.0

5

Edvin Hägg

SS Manhem

4

19.0

6

Kathrin Muweke

Lundby SS

18.5

7

Malin Flyckt

SS Manhem

2

22.5

8

Malte Widestrand

Alingsås SS

2

20.5

FÖDDA 1995

1

Patrik Andrén

Kungsbacka SK

6

28.0

2

Daniel Skorczynski

SS Manhem

6

27.0

3

Alexander Karlsson

SS Manhem

5

27.0

4

Subhi Arabou

SS Manhem

4

28.5

5

Julia Wihlborg

Mölndals SK

18.5

6

Marco Helin

Lundby SS

3

25.5

7

Jakob Ohlson

Örgryte SK

3

24.0

8

Mikael Ortel

Lundby SS

3

16.5

9

Adrian Bergman

SS Manhem

15.0

10

Neda Farhand

SS Manhem

2

18.5

11

Ava Zakizadeh

Lundby SS

19.5

FÖDDA 1996

1

Theodor Collin

SS Manhem

5

27.5

2

Oskar Steen

Kungsbacka SK

5

24.5

3

Daniel Jacobsson

Kungsbacka SK

4

31.0

4

Joar Hellqvist

SS Manhem

4

26.5

5

Simon Nordensson

Örgryte SK

4

20.5

6

Hannes Thell

SS Manhem

26.0

7

Lukas Thell

SS Manhem

25.5

8

Isak Ungerfält

SS Manhem

17.5

9

Nickrad Kavoosi

SS Manhem

3

22.5

10

Fredde Addison

SS Manhem

3

20.0

11

Robert Fredén

Örgryte SK

23.0

12

Emma Blom

Örgryte SK

2

15.5

FÖDDA 1997 och senare

1

Simon Wigemo

Götaverkens SK

7

26.0

2

Isak Djudja

Lundby SS

5

24.5

3

Gabriel Svorono

SS Manhem

5

24.0

4

Filip Johansson

Mölndals SK

5

23.0

5

Amir Arabou

SS Manhem

4

25.0

6

Andreas Fors

Mölndals SK

4

23.0

7

Olle Bjurö

Mölndals SK

4

21.5

8

Emrik Malmström

Alingsås SS

24.5

9

Jakob Johansson

Mölndals SK

3

27.0

10

Erik Sande

Mölndals SK

3

26.5

11

Alexander Tornemo Thorén

Mölndals SK

3

20.0

12

Teodor Bergman

 

3

19.5

13

Adrian Rossing

Mölndals SK

20.0

14

Robin Nilsson

SS Manhem

2

20.0

15

Alexander Garhib

Lundby SS

1

18.0

 

 

 

 
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715