Resultat   Schack i Nordstan 2012

Mellanstadiet

Klass -99

Plac Namn Född Klubb Poäng Kval
1 Leonardo Aira 1999 SS Manhem 7  
2 Ida Lindberg 1999 IFK Hindås 5  
3 Joar Sixt 1999 IFK Hindås  
4 Erik Strigen 1999 IFK Hindås 4 24
5 David Bååw 1999 Kålltorps SS 4 22
6 Kathleen Cardino Friborg 1999 SS Manhem 4 18
7 Carl Larsson 1999 Majornas SS 25
8 Wilhelm Xi Liadal 1999 SS Manhem 23½
9 Gösta Larsson 1999 SS Manhem 17
22 Joel Paulin Hugo 1999 IFK Hindås 3  

Klass -00

Plac Namn Född Klubb Poäng Kval
1 Gabriel Winsnes 2000 SS Manhem 5  
2 William Karlsson 2000 Falkenbergs SK 4 28
3 Max Lifmark 2000 SK Kamraterna 4 23
4 Carl Gustafsson Wold 2000 SS Manhem 3 26½
5 Saga Drakengren 2000 SS Manhem 3 23½
6 Harry Wik 2000 SK Kamraterna 3 21
7 Loa Strandberg 2000 SS Manhem 3 19
8 Sabina von Koch 2000 SK Kamraterna 24½
9 Johanna Nabbing 2000 SS Manhem 22½
10 Wictor Bodelind 2000 Örgryte SK 21½
11 Philip Österlund 2000 Orust SK 2  

Klass -01

Plac Namn Född Klubb Poäng Kval
1 Klemens Ng 2001 Örgryte SK 6  
2 Isak Storme 2001 Lundby SS 5 27
3 Andrej Kampe Svanhill 2001 SS Manhem 5 25½
4 Simon Torell 2001 SS Manhem 5 25
5 Linus Gisslegård 2001 Noleredsskolans SK 4  
24 Carl Forsinge 2001 Noleredsskolans SK 22½
26 Gabriel Slåttnes 2001 SS Manhem 20½
28 Keivan Mohsevand 2001 SS Manhem 18½
30 Ylva Sixt 2001 IFK Hindås 21½
31 Nils Holmberg 2001 Lundby SS 17
32 Emanuel Henriksson 2001 IFK Hindås 0  

Lågstadiet

Klass -02

Plac Namn Född Klubb Poäng Kval
1 Lycka Drakengren 2002 SS Manhem 6  
2 Kaspar Lifmark 2002 SK Kamraterna  
3 Felix Årebo-Nettby 2002 Lundby SS  
4 Nils Ledin 2002 SK Kamraterna 4  
5 Ella Almgren 2002 Noleredsskolans SK 3  

Klass -03 och senare

Plac Namn Född Klubb Poäng Kval
1 Kai Koniarsky 2004 SK Kamraterna 5 28½
2 Rasmus Bengtsson 2003 Örgryte SK 5 28
3 William Stridh 2003 IFK Hindås 5 23½
4 Holger Berg 2003 Örgryte SK 4 29½
5 Filip Vlahovic 2005 SS Manhem 4 25½
6 Noah Almgren 2004 Noleredsskolans SK 4 23½
7 Valter Sivander 2003 Örgryte SK 24
8 Adam Nilsson 2004 Noleredsskolans SK 21½
9 Oskar Frennborn 2003 IFK Hindås 19
10 Amadeus Bech Johansson 2003 IFK Hindås 3 25
11 Gustav Törngren 2004 Kålltorps SS 3 24½
12 Victor Forsinge 2003 Noleredsskolans SK 3 21
13 Daniel Wedelin 2005 Örgryte SK 3 19½
14 Oscar Nabbing 2003 SS Manhem 3 18
15 Juni Drakengren 2004 SS Manhem 3 16½
21 Arvid Berg 2005 Örgryte SK  
22 Vincent Hederstedt 2004 Lundby SS 2  
23 August Holmberg 2004 Lundby SS 1