Start Kontakt Länkar
Kalender
Ungdom
Resultat
Arkiv
Klubbar
Schackfyran
Styrelse
Blanketter
Göteborgs Schackförbund
Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
tel:031-244715
goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, hemsideansvarig@goteborgschack.com
SS Manhem-GSF 0607
  SS Manhem - Göteborgs SF 70.5
  -  
28.5
Bord 1   Victor Nithander 2401 - Bengt Svensson SK Kamraterna 2496 remi
Bord 2 Joel Åkesson 2366 - Ari Ziegler Örgryte SK 2397 1-0
Bord 3 Björn Andersson 2330 - Gösta Svenn SK Kamraterna 2380 remi
Bord 4 Karl Johan Moberg 2325 - A. Frisk Kockum Örgryte SK 2280 remi
Bord 5 Rauan Sagit 2294 - Victor Virolainen Lundby SS 2226 1-0
Bord 6 Mats Welin 2276 - Ulf Mårtensson SK Kamraterna 2172 remi
Bord 7 David Fendrich 2262 - Mattias Zachrisson Lundby SS 2115 0-1
Bord 8 Hans Nordman 2239 - Ture Lehtonen Lundby SS 2110 remi
Bord 9 Mats Eriksson 2218 - Brjann Sigurgeirson Lundby SS 2105 0-1
Bord 10 Lars Bergström 1942 - Felix Przysuski Lundby SS 2104 remi
Bord 11 Göran Andersson 2156 - Jonas Mårdell Kärra SS 2095 0-1
Bord 12 Mattias Lundström 2024 - Fredrik Hylander Mölndals SK 2086 1-0
Bord 13 Sebastian Nemeth 2017 - Magnus Eriksson SK Kamraterna 2056 0-1
Bord 14 Pål Sjöberg 2012 - Jens Lejhall Örgryte SK 2010 1-0
Bord 15 Kaj Andersson 1976 - Henrik Karlzén Mölndals SK 1993 0-1
Bord 16 Stefan Klang 1903 - Krister Törnqvist SK Kamraterna

1980

0-1
Bord 17 Said Outgajjouft 1888 - Veronica Breen Mölndals SK 1969 1-0
Bord 18 G. Papadopoulos 1884 - Robert Wiklund Götaverkens SK 1924 1-0
Bord 19 Michael Göransson 1881 - Eskil Nilsson Örgyrte SK 1921 remi
Bord 20 Magnus Lidell 1881 - Patrik Andersson Kärra SS 1898 0-1
Bord 21 V.Andréasson 1850 Lars Eiving Kärra SS 1892 1-0
Bord 22 Erik Karlsson 1842 - Branko Todoran Sindjelic 1886 1-0
Bord 23 Peter Bertelsen 1829 - Sakib Ramic Bosna SK 1850 1-0
Bord 24 Kristian Aaltonen 1828 - Torsten Torell Mölndals SK 1846 0-1
Bord 25 P. Abrahamsson 1825 - Ingvar Gummesson SK Kamraterna 1843 remi
Bord 26 Olle Alfredsson 1796 - Mikael Forssell Kärra SS 1842 1-0
Bord 27 Kurt Möllmark 1775 - Mikael Carlsson Örgryte SK 1811 1-0
Bord 28 Fredrik Westlund 1765 - Fredrik Josefsson Göteborgs SS 1774 1-0
Bord 29 Jonas Ahlqvist 1764 - Gustav Fhager SK Kamraterna 1770 1-0
Bord 30 Krister Berg 1756 - Lajos Nagy Mölndals SK 1762 remi
Bord 31 Jonas Bengtsson 1750 - Rune Torstensson SK Kamraterna 1761 remi
Bord 32 Andreas Persson 1733 - Ola Westerlund SK Kamraterna 1727 remi
Bord 33 Martin Oxelqvist 1730 - Zeljko Kartal Lundby SS 1709 remi
Bord 34 Sergey Krakov 1700 - Joakim Wallenås Mölndals SK 1707 1-0
Bord 35 Asbjörn Nejman 1679 - Matti Virolainen Lundby SS 1703 remi
Bord 36 Hugo Florin 1673 - Slavko Mikan Sindjelic 1687 1-0
Bord 37 Håkan Olsén 1668 - Tommy Martinsson Kålltorps SS 1680 remi
Bord 38 Sven Amundsson 1664 - Georg Lappas SK Kamraterna 1669 remi
Bord 39 Johan Carlsson 1371 - Antero Tikkanen Lundby SS 1657 0-1
Bord 40 Rickard Dave 1652 - Niklas Sidmar Mölndals SK 1645 0-1
Bord 41 Oscar Johansson 1647 - Simon Ekström Mölndals SK 1633 1-0
Bord 42 Hans Lindahl 1642 - Martin Emander Mölndals SK 1610 1-0
Bord 43 Robert Jörn 1625 - Per Lindgren Örgryte SK 1610 remi
Bord 44 Elias Tsakas 1625 - Dan Hallesten SK Kamraterna 1602 1-0
Bord 45 Johannes Aira 1623 - Risto Latvala SK Kamraterna 1602 remi
Bord 46 Stefan Göthe 1621 - D. Johannesson Mölndals SK 1564 remi
Bord 47 Alexander Heino 1610 - Arto Niskala Kärra SS 1559 1-0
Bord 48 Bo Hegg 1592 - Harry Svenn SK Kamraterna 1548 1-0
Bord 49 Torgny Kjellström 1578 - Paul Källman SK Kamraterna 1508 1-0
Bord 50 Karl-Erik Åberg 1568 - Fredrik Sollenborn Kärra SS 1492 1-0
Bord 51 Leon Olofson 1120 - Lennart Olsson SK Kamraterna 1490 0-1
Bord 52 Ingvar Lind 1515 - Jean Persson Göteborgs SS 1482 0-1
Bord 53 Boris Hallengren 1506 - Martin Bjureblad Kärra SS 1464 1-0
Bord 54 Håkan Warston 1482 - David Svirins Mölndals SK 1463 1-0
Bord 55 Jessica Bengtsson 1472 - Magnus Bernet Mölndals SK 1450 remi
Bord 56 Zdenko Naglic 1470 - Roland Häll Lundby SS 1449 1-0
Bord 57 Ola Junghard 1460 - Magnus Jedvert Lundby SS 1429 0-1
Bord 58 Elias Karlsson 1467 - Jonas Westerdahl Göteborgs SS 1572 remi
Bord 59 Robert Tisell 1456 - Mikael Strömstedt Mölndals SK 1414 1-0
Bord 60 Bo-Göran Mellbin 1442 - Per Bergström Kålltorps SS 1405 1-0
Bord 61 P-E Andersson 1426 - Hilmo Ramic Kärra SS 1402 0-1
Bord 62 Marcus Axelsson 1420 - Ilija Nikolic Sindjelic 1371 remi
Bord 63 Niklas Werner 1392 - Stevan Bobic Sindjelic 1367 1-0
Bord 64 Henrik Yllemo 1388 - Henrik Wigemo Länsmansg. SS  1370 remi
Bord 65 Jakob Wåhlander 1380 - Kjell Kalén Kålltorps SS 1350 1-0
Bord 66 H. Berggren Torell 1379 - Bertil Ekman Kålltorps SS 1330 remi
Bord 67 M. Fredriksson 1366 - Magnus Danielsson Kålltorps SS 1316 0-1
Bord 68 Janne Adolfsson 1329 - Elmer Eliasson Mölndals SK 1311 0-1
Bord 69 Richard Jern 1353 - Michael Christie Mölndals SK 1267 remi
Bord 70 Claes Segerfelt

---

- Sune Fagrebrandt Götaverkens SK 1250 1-0
Bord 71 Johan Granholm 1333 - Kazimierz Kuspis Götaverkens SK 1227 1-0
Bord 72 Per Mellbin 1326 - Axel Flinth SK Kamraterna 1175 1-0
Bord 73 Aron Hansson 1311 - Åke Germundsson Götaverkens SK 1200 1-0
Bord 74 Robert Belas 1294 - Stig Grönlund Öckerö SS 1157 1-0
Bord 75 Mattias Carlsson 1273 - Theresa Svirins Mölndals SK 1150 1-0
Bord 76 Roland Sobenius 1269 - Arber Baci Mölndals SK 110 1-0
Bord 77 Calle Jarebo 1222 - Jakob Karlsson Kålltorps SS 1010 remi
Bord 78 Bo Ohlsson 1217 - Albin Severinsson Kålltorps SS 1000 1-0
Bord 79 S.Skorczynski

---

- walkover     1-0
Bord 80 Henric Bergenwall 1927 - walkover     1-0
Bord 81 Claes R. Nilsheden 1237 - walkover     1-0
Bord 82 Per Hellgren 1203 - walkover     1-0
Bord 83 Louise Lundberg 1200 - walkover     1-0
Bord 84 Per-Axel Persson 1175 - walkover     1-0
Bord 85 J. S. 1144 - walkover     1-0
Bord 86 Sven Persson 1137 - walkover     1-0
Bord 87 Louise Segerfelt 1135 - walkover     1-0
Bord 88 Michael Sheingold 1134 - walkover     1-0
Bord 89 Per Löfving 1123 - walkover     1-0
Bord 90 Jan Ambecker 1120 - walkover     1-0
Bord 91 Kjell Ljungqvist 1102 - walkover     1-0
Bord 92 Erik Persson 1096 - walkover     1-0
Bord 93 Emil Sjöholm 1044 - walkover     1-0
Bord 94 Daniel Skorczynski 1001 - walkover     1-0
Bord 95 Z. Sjöström Dyref. 1000 - walkover     1-0
Bord 96 Viktor Lundmark 1000 - walkover     1-0
Bord 97 Andreas Ahlberg 1000 - walkover     1-0
Bord 98 Alf Klaar 1000 - walkover     1-0
Bord 99 Sverker Klaar 1000 - walkover     1-0
Bord 100 walkover   - walkover     0-0

upp
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715, Plusgiro 28 84 43-5, goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, rolandhall@telia.com