Start Kontakt Länkar
Kalender
Ungdom
Resultat
Arkiv
Klubbar
Schackfyran
Styrelse
Blanketter
Göteborgs Schackförbund
Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
tel:031-244715
goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, hemsideansvarig@goteborgschack.com
Lag-DM 2008 klass 1 bordsresultat
ROND 5 (2008-02-04)
  MÖLNDALS SK LUNDBY SS 4½-3½
Bord 1 Fredrik Hylander 2095 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2185 remi
Bord 2 Henrik Karlzén 2044 Ture Lehtonen 2154 remi
Bord 3 Ingemar Gunnarsson 2000 Mattias Zachrisson 2103 0-1
Bord 4 Susanne Ericsson 1965 Sigge Ingvason 2029 1-0
Bord 5 Jörgen Nilsson 1762 Feliks Przysuski 2037 0-1
Bord 6 Torsten Torell 1801 Anders Sjölander 1987 remi
Bord 7 Göran Ström 1763 Jesper Nyström 1867 1-0
Bord 8 Lajos Nagy 1713 Jonas Hartman 1608 1-0
  SS MANHEM MAJORNAS SS 6-2
Bord 1 Karl Johan Moberg 2305 Itai Panas 2199 remi
Bord 2 Victor Nithander 2404 Anders Kall 2147 1-0
Bord 3 Rauan Sagit 2344 Klas Fors 2062 1-0
Bord 4 Joel Åkesson 2351 Robert Ruonala 2002 1-0
Bord 5 Ove Kinnmark 2274 Max Karle 1988 remi
Bord 6 David Fendrich 2300 Lennart Fransson 1969 1-0
Bord 7 Mats Eriksson 2197 Leif Lindén 1949 0-1
Bord 8 Göran Andersson 2190 Roy Berg 1901 1-0
  ÖRGRYTE SK SK KAMRATERNA 3-5
Bord 1 Anton Frisk Kockum 2337 Ingvar Andreasson 2398 remi
Bord 2 Magnus Rolén 2199 Gösta Svenn 2358 0-1
Bord 3 Johan Eksmyr 2152 Anders Wengholm 2222 0-1
Bord 4 Jan-Olof Forsberg 2125 Sigurdur Steindarsson 2208 1-0
Bord 5 Ingemar Tibell 2033 Ulf Nyberg 2163 0-1
Bord 6 Jens Lejhall 2023 Ulf Mårtensson 2152 remi
Bord 7 Eskil Nilsson 1967 Johan Andersson 2107 remi
Bord 8 Dennis Vikman 1961 Hans Svedberg 1998 remi
ROND 4 (2008-01-28)
  SK KAMRATERNA SS MANHEM 2-6
Bord 1 Bengt Svensson 2515 Joel Åkesson 2351 remi
Bord 2 Anton Åberg 2393 Victor Nithander 2404 0-1
Bord 3 Jesper Hamark 2380 Rauan Sagit 2344 0-1
Bord 4 Gösta Svenn 2358 David Fendrich 2300 1-0
Bord 5 Matti Svenn 2246 Karl Johan Moberg 2305 0-1
Bord 6 Anders Wengholm 2222 Ove Kinnmark 2274 remi
Bord 7 Sigurdur Steindarsson 2208 Mats Eriksson 2197 0-1
Bord 8 Ulf Mårtensson 2152 Jörgen Dircks 2210 0-1
  MAJORNAS SS MÖLNDALS SK 4½-3½
Bord 1 Itai Panas 2199 Fredrik Hylander 2095 0-1
Bord 2 Anders Kall 2147 Veronica Breen 1965 1-0
Bord 3 Klas Fors 2062 Susanne Ericsson 1965 remi
Bord 4 Tage Bengtsson 2005 Ingemar Gunnarsson 2000 1-0
Bord 5 Robert Ruonala 2002 Henrik Karlzén 2044 0-1
Bord 6 Max Karle 1988 Henrik Teiffel 1841 1-0
Bord 7 Lennart Fransson 1969 Jörgen Nilsson 1762 0-1
Bord 8 Leif Lindén 1949 Göran Ström 1763 1-0
  LUNDBY SS ÖRGRYTE SK 4½-3½
Bord 1 Ture Lehtonen 2154 Anton Frisk Kockum 2337 1-0
Bord 2 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2185 Peter Östberg 2236 0-1
Bord 3 Mattias Zachrisson 2103 Magnus Rolén 2199 1-0
Bord 4 Feliks Przysuski 2037 Johan Eksmyr 2152 0-1
Bord 5 Anders Sjölander 1987 Jan-Olof Forsberg 2125 remi
Bord 6 Jesper Nyström 1867 Ingemar Tibell 2033 0-1
Bord 7 Zeljko Kartal 1701 Eskil Nilsson 1967 1-0
Bord 8 Jonas Hartman 1608 Mikael Carlsson 1880 1-0
ROND 3 (2008-01-21)
  SS MANHEM LUNDBY SS 7½-½
Bord 1 Rauan Sagit 2344 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2185 1-0
Bord 2 Victor Nithander 2404 Ture Lehtonen 2154 remi
Bord 3 Joel Åkesson 2351 Mattias Zachrisson 2103 1-0
Bord 4 Karl Johan Moberg 2305 Feliks Przysuski 2037 1-0
Bord 5 Ove Kinnmark 2274 Jesper Nyström 1867 1-0
Bord 6 Mats Welin 2264 Gunnar Johansson 1767 1-0
Bord 7 Mats Eriksson 2197 Jonas Hartman 1608 1-0
Bord 8 Mattias Lundström 2042 Roland Häll 1385 1-0
  SK KAMRATERNA MAJORNAS SS 6-2
Bord 1 Bengt Svensson 2515 Itai Panas 2199 remi
Bord 2 Gösta Svenn 2358 Anders Kall 2147 1-0
Bord 3 Anders Wengholm 2222 Klas Fors 2062 1-0
Bord 4 Michael Andersson 2196 Robert Ruonala 2002 1-0
Bord 5 Ulf Mårtensson 2152 Max Karle 1988 1-0
Bord 6 Johan Andersson 2107 Lennart Fransson 1969 remi
Bord 7 Hans Svedberg 1999 Leif Lindén 1949 1-0
Bord 8 Christer Törnqvist 1996 Roy Berg 1901 0-1
  ÖRGRYTE SK MÖLNDALS SK 7½-½
Bord 1 Ari Ziegler 2419 Fredrik Hylander 2095 1-0
Bord 2 Anton Frisk Kockum 2337 Henrik Karlzén 2044 1-0
Bord 3 Peter Östberg 2236 Susanne Ericsson 1965 1-0
Bord 4 Magnus Rolén 2199 Veronica Breen 1965 1-0
Bord 5 Jan-Olof Forsberg 2125 Henrik Teiffel 1841 1-0
Bord 6 Ingemar Tibell 2033 Torsten Torell 1801 1-0
Bord 7 Jens Lejhall 2023 Göran Ström 1763 remi
Bord 8 Eskil Nilsson 1967 Niklas Sidmar 1696 1-0
ROND 2 (2008-01-14)
  LUNDBY SS SK KAMRATERNA 5½-2½
Bord 1 Ture Lehtonen 2154 Bengt Svensson 2515 remi
Bord 2 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2185 Jesper Hamark 2380 1-0
Bord 3 Feliks Przysuski 2037 Gösta Svenn 2358 remi
Bord 4 Jesper Nyström 1867 Anders Wengholm 2222 0-1
Bord 5 Martin Liljeström 1645 Sigurdur Steindarsson 2208 0-1
Bord 6 Roland Häll 1385 Ulf Mårtensson 2152 0-1
Bord 7 walkover ---- Johan Andersson 2107 0-1
Bord 8 walkover ---- Hans Svedberg 1999 0-1
  MÖLNDALS SK SS MANHEM 1½-6½
Bord 1 Fredrik Hylander 2095 Rauan Sagit 2344 0-1
Bord 2 Henrik Karlzén 2044 Joel Åkesson 2351 0-1
Bord 3 Ingemar Gunnarsson 2000 Karl Johan Moberg 2305 0-1
Bord 4 Susanne Ericsson 1965 David Fendrich 2300 remi
Bord 5 Veronica Breen 1965 Ove Kinnmark 2274 0-1
Bord 6 Göran Ström 1763 Mats Eriksson 2197 0-1
Bord 7 Jörgen Nilsson 1762 Göran Andersson 2190 0-1
Bord 8 Lajos Nagy 1713 Jörgen Dircks 2210 1-0
  MAJORNAS SS ÖRGRYTE SK 1-7
Bord 1 Itai Panas 2199 Ari Ziegler 2419 0-1
Bord 2 Anders Kall 2147 Anton Frisk Kockum 2337 0-1
Bord 3 Klas Fors 2062 Peter Östberg 2236 0-1
Bord 4 Tage Bengtsson 2005 Magnus Rolén 2199 remi
Bord 5 Robert Ruonala 2002 Jan-Olof Forsberg 2125 0-1
Bord 6 Max Karle 1988 Ingemar Tibell 2033 0-1
Bord 7 Lennart Fransson 1969 Dennis Vikman 1961 0-1
Bord 8 Roy Berg 1901 Kristian Lindgren 1783 remi
ROND 1 (2008-01-07)
  SK KAMRATERNA MÖLNDALS SK 5½-2½
Bord 1 Ingvar Andreasson 2398 Fredrik Hylander 2095 1-0
Bord 2 Gösta Svenn 2358 Henrik Karlzén 2044 1-0
Bord 3 Ulf Mårtensson 2152 Ingemar Gunnarsson 2000 remi
Bord 4 Ulf Nyberg 211 Susanne Ericsson 1965 0-1
Bord 5 Johan Andersson 2107 Veronica Breen 1965 0-1
Bord 6 Magnus Eriksson 2002 Nusret Cocalic 1873 1-0
Bord 7 Hans Svedberg 1999 Göran Ström 1763 1-0
Bord 8 Christer Törnqvist 1996 Jörgen Nilsson 1762 1-0
  SS MANHEM ÖRGRYTE SK 5-3
Bord 1 Rauan Sagit 2344 Ari Ziegler 2419 1-0
Bord 2 Victor Nithander 2404 Anton Frisk Kockum 2337 remi
Bord 3 Lars-Åke Schneider 2336 Magnus Rolén 2199 remi
Bord 4 Karl Johan Moberg 2305 Johan Eksmyr 2152 1-0
Bord 5 David Fendrich 2300 Jan-Olof Forsberg 2125 1-0
Bord 6 Ove Kinnmark 2274 Ingemar Tibell 2033 1-0
Bord 7 Mats Eriksson 2197 Eskil Nilsson 1967 0-1
Bord 8 Göran Andersson 2190 Dennis Vikman 1961 0-1
  LUNDBY SS MAJORNAS SS 6-2
Bord 1 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2185 Itai Panas 2199 1-0
Bord 2 Mattias Zachrisson 2101 Anders Kall 2147 remi
Bord 3 Ture Lehtonen 2154 Klas Fors 2062 remi
Bord 4 Feliks Przysuski 2037 Tage Bengtsson 2005 1-0
Bord 5 Anders Sjölander 1987 Robert Ruonala 2002 1-0
Bord 6 Sigge Ingvasson 2029 Lennart Fransson 1969 1-0
Bord 7 Zeljko Kartal 1701 Leif Lindén 1949 1-0
Bord 8 Roland Häll 1385 Roy Berg 1901 0-1

upp
Göteborgs Schackförbund, Vegagatan 20, 413 09 Göteborg
031-244715, Plusgiro 28 84 43-5, goteborgschack@telia.com
Hemsideansvarig Roland Häll, rolandhall@telia.com